Back to innocentenglish.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

innocentenglish.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sharethrough, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Samba TV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
Hivestack Inc.
Sirdata
Yieldlove GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GP One GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Celtra, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Epsilon
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Dianomi ltd
Unruly Group LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Digital Squad
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
BidTheatre AB
The ADEX GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Samsung Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Zeta Global
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Digiseg ApS
Converto AG
MiQ
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Weborama
Exactag GmbH
DynAdmic
Kayzen
IVO Media Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
GeoProve
Alphalyr SAS
Criteo SA
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Audienzz AG
ADRENALEAD
Somplo Ltd
AerServ LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mars Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Terminus Software Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Goodeed
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
Nano Interactive GmbH
Gemius SA
SoundCast
MARKETPERF CORP
MGID Inc.
SunMedia
GfK SE
Addrelevance
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Placense Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Avocet Systems Limited
Showheroes SE
Ogury Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Threedium
Habu
Amnet GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Emerse Sverige AB
A.Mob
Beachfront Media LLC
Disqus
adQuery
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adludio Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Online Solution
FeedAd GmbH
BritePool Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Bannerflow AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adhese
ViewPay
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
33Across
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
AirGrid LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Squared SAS
mainADV Srl
Clipcentric, Inc.
ad6media
Mediakeys Platform
Blue
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ermes
Smadex SL
BidMachine Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Digital East GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
GeoEdge
Sift Media, Inc
adality GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Optomaton UG
The Ozone Project Limited
Dugout Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Skoiy
Bucksense Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
CIBLECLIC
Collective Europe Ltd.
MNTN
AdDefend GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
Advisible AB
ADventori SAS
YOC AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Mediaforce LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Nielsen LLC
Acxiom
Sirdata Cookieless
EMX Digital LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
StackAdapt
zeotap GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
: Tappx
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Neodata Group srl
Impactify
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
IP Deutschland GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Automattic Ads
42 Ads GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Parrable, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Norstat AS
Protected Media LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
ARKHEUS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
OpenWeb LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Vidstart LTD
jsdelivr.com
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sublime
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Consumable, Inc.
YouGov
Sonobi, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
JS Web Production
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AntVoice
BLIINK SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
respondi AG
Baidu USA
RDandX Group DMCC
Spotad
Sparklit Networks Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adform
adrule mobile GmbH
On Device Research Limited
adbility media GmbH
Mars Media Group
remerge GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
Upwave Inc.
Viralize SRL
Gamned
AuDigent
Kiosked Ltd
diva-e products
Experian Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
iPROM
Webgains GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ZEDO Inc.
Spotible
Media16 ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
OnAudience Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
BRICKS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PubMatic, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Clipr
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Solution coupons
TripleLift, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Vidoomy Media SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Mediavine, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
ONEcount
Dentsu London Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
Cuebiq
Adsolutions BV
NOW GmbH
Notify
Bannernow, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Roq.ad Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Tangoo Srl
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Reveal Mobile Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
One Planet Only
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Powerspace
ADITION technologies AG
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adtube AS
Ensighten
ADSTOURS SAS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
LiveRamp, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Truvid Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AcuityAds Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
admetrics GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Nubo LTD
ADSOCY
Cluep LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Golden Bees
Kochava Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SmartFrame Technologies
GroupM UK Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Goldbach Group AG
BidBerry SRL
AdView
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teads
GlobalWebIndex
Kairos Fire
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Persona.ly
Videobyte Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEORY GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seenthis AB
AdQuiver Media SL
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
appTV Ltd.
glomex GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Pexi B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Smile Wanted Group
Blue Billywig BV
Platform161 B.V.
video intelligence AG
Adssets AB
Ezoic Inc.
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
INNITY
Sportradar AG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Smart Adserver
Footballco Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Realeyes OU
Google Advertising Products
dataXtrade GmbH
RTB House S.A.
LifeStreet Corporation
Telaria SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Wizaly
Rapid Performance GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Mintegral international limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
Trinity Audio
PixFuture Media Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Underdog Media LLC
SpotX, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BusinessClick
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Axonix LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
vitrado GmbH
advanced store GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
DistroScale, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
belboon GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
VECTAURY
Telecoming S.A.
BILENDI SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
LEESTEN INC
AWIN AG
Octaive Ltd.
Blis Media Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Cookie Market LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Bidtellect, Inc
plista GmbH
Telaria, Inc
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Jellyfish France
Justpremium BV
Sizmek by Amazon
IPONWEB GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Fiducia DLT Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
twiago GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Prebid.org
Semasio GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Commanders Act
Madington
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Realytics
Adlane LTD
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
PML Innovative Media
Flashtalking, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Skaze
Rezonence Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MISSENA
ScaleMonk Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
SpearAd GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
ShareThis, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pixalate, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Kameleoon SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Keymantics
Ve Global UK Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adikteev
NEURAL.ONE
N Technologies Inc.
SYNC
ARMIS SAS
MyTraffic
Adpone SL
ETARGET SE
Blockthrough, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smartclip Hispania SL
LeadsRx, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Welect GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dataseat Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Widespace AB
Publicis Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
United Internet Media GmbH
Bombora Inc.
digitalAudience
Liveintent Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Converge-Digital
Eulerian Technologies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ID5 Technology SAS
GumGum, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Wagawin GmbH
GADSME
Exit Bee Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bidstack Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Arkeero
AUDIOMOB LTD
AAX LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
uppr GmbH
1plusX AG
ADUX
Fusio by S4M
NEXD
Imonomy
IQM CORPORATION
eBay Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
adhood.com
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobsuccess
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Flexoffers.com, LLC
RevJet
Pelmorex Corp.
adnanny.com SLU
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brave People Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
AudienceProject Aps
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Gamoshi Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Velocity Made Good LLC
Snapupp Technologies SL
Impact+
LoopMe Limited
numberly
Maximus Live LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Triple13 Ltd
digidip GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Arcspire Limited
WebAds B.V
Noster Finance S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
Adnuntius AS
YieldLift LLC
Yieldlab AG
INVIBES GROUP
Solocal
One Tech Group GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Publica LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Adkernel LLC
OneTag Limited
Knorex
PROXISTORE
Fandom, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
TabMo SAS
Jampp LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Resolution Media München GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playrcart Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
RevX
Reach Media GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Crowdy News Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Adloox SA
Permutive Limited
Browsi
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Allegro.pl
Amobee Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Fyber
SITU8ED SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
agof studies
Outbrain UK Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adnami Aps
Content Ignite
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Media Square
A Million Ads Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Strossle International AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdSpirit GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
OpenX
Comscore B.V.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Dailymotion SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Jivox Corporation
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Objective Partners BV
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Meetrics GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Traffective GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Teemo SA
Hybrid Theory
SINGLESPOT SAS
BeOp
Between Exchange
Improve Digital BV
Pubfinity LLC
BSmartData GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
1Agency
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Dynata LLC
AdMaxim Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NextRoll, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
Innovid Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
WhatRocks Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
Mindlytix SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
AudienceRun corp
adWMG
Luna Media Group LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Kwanko
Pinpoll GmbH
Aniview LTD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/innocentenglish.com/annualRequestSummary regarding innocentenglish.com