Back to innocentenglish.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

innocentenglish.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AddApptr GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Samsung Ads
Localsensor B.V.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NAG SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
AuDigent
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
BSmartData GmbH
Imonomy
Alphonso Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
SunMedia
Luna Media Group LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
B2B Media Group GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
ADRENALEAD
Sirdata
Vidoomy Media SL
AWIN AG
Frameplay Corporation
Ask Locala
Meetrics GmbH
ADUX
A.Mob
Ein Rad AB
Xandr, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
HyperTV Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Adform A/S
GumGum, Inc.
Media Square
ADman Interactive SLU
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Fyber
Adtriba GmbH
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jampp LTD
BusinessClick
PubWise, LLLP
admetrics GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Insticator, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Kairos Fire
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audienzz AG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdDefend GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Tredia Solutions SL
Claritas LLC
INNITY
GeoEdge
Mediavine, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
PubMatic, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bring! Labs AG
AdInMo LTD
LoopMe Limited
Open Web Technologies Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Online Solution
Ensighten
Solution coupons
Viafoura Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
Fido S.r.l
Kargo Global Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Experian Limited
Strossle International AB
Powerspace
Smart Adserver
RevX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Oracle Advertising
adWMG
INVIBES GROUP
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
iPROM
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adQuery
Pulse Innovations Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Papirfly AS
Norstat AS
Acxiom
iProspect GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Browsi
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Objective Partners BV
TMT Digital Inc
Airnow Media Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Lupon Media
Madington
Blue Billywig Group BV
Converto AG
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Impactify SARL
BeOp
AirGrid LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Smile Wanted Group
VUUKLE DMCC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Advisible AB
Verasity Limited
video intelligence AG
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mobsuccess
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Magnite, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Njuice AB
BidTheatre AB
NEURAL.ONE
MGID Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Pexi B.V.
Skaze
Seenthis AB
1plusX AG
UberMedia, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Nativery Srl
diva-e products
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Audiohook Corporation
KUPONA GmbH
NEXD
Duration Media, LLC.
Kiosked Ltd
Smart Traffik
adsquare GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kairion GmbH
eBay Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bidstack Limited
Clipr
ADFI MEDIA SL
GADSME
Betgenius Ltd
Adsolutions BV
SoundCast
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hivestack Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dianomi PLC
Neodata Group srl
Adpone SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
ETARGET SE
Sonobi, Inc
Dynata LLC
Permutive Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdView
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Boldwin LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Gamned
Eulerian Technologies
Zeta Global
Goldbach Group AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Nubo LTD
plista GmbH
Amnet GmbH
ADMAX
Adverty AB (publ)
SpringServe, LLC
On Device Research Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Adjust Digital A/S
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unblockia SL
Wunderkind Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
uppr GmbH
Passendo Aps
IPONWEB GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sizmek by Amazon
OneFootball GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
CIBLECLIC
Project Agora Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Livewrapped AB
Sharethrough, Inc
C WIRE AG
Mars Media Group
TargetVideo GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Adssets AB
RevJet
The MediaGrid Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Protected Media LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Threedium
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Realeyes OU
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BILENDI SA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Mobkoi Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Kameleoon SAS
ARKHEUS
Vibrant Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Dailymotion SA
zillian sa
Inskin Media LTD
ARMIS SAS
Opinary GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
MyTraffic
Ad Alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Jivox Corporation
HUMAN
JS Web Production
ACTV8, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Bannerflow AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Golden Bees
cynapsis interactive GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vyde Ltd.
OpenX
Adkernel LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Playwire LLC
Spoods GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Bucksense Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Dataseat Ltd
MiQ Digital Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Notify
AcuityAds Inc.
Weborama
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
Dable Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adomik
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Digital Squad
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
GeoProve Limited
mainADV Srl
Triple13 Ltd
Dentsu A/S
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Welect GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Between Exchange
SINGLESPOT SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Keymantics
Demandbase, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Quantcast
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
YouGov
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Sonares GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Attributy
33Across
Next Millennium Media INC
Monet Engine Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adlane LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Kwanko
Media16 ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Digital East GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Cluep LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Comscore B.V.
SmartyAds Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Exactag GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Happydemics
Fandom, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Arkeero
Natexo Spain
MARKETPERF CORP
dataXtrade GmbH
ADSOCY
Platform161 B.V.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adventure Media
Captify Technologies Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Playhill Limited
Showheroes SE
BidBerry SRL
lead alliance GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
RTB House S.A.
Wizaly
Google Advertising Products
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blis Global Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Blue Media Services LTDA
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sojern, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Good-Loop Ltd
Covatic Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
Innovid LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Convo Ink
Signal Digital Inc.
DynAdmic
DeepIntent, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Ermes
UniCredit S.p.A.
TF1 PUBLICITE
adrule mobile GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Appush Technologies
Microsoft Advertising
Avocet Systems Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
EXADS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
AntVoice
Gemius SA
Adnuntius AS
Resono B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
The Trade Desk
Brandcom.inc AS
ADventori SAS
Bidmatic Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Criteo SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bombora Inc.
TabMo SAS
SpearAd GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
REMAILME
Konodrac S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hubvisor
MISSENA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hearts and Science München GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adhese
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
FRVR Limited
Skoiy
Smart Analytics SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
TV Scientific Inc
Sublime
Comcast International France SAS
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
twiago GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Blingby LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
Salestring ApS
Adloox SA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Epom Ltd.
: Tappx
digidip GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Publica LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GroupM UK Limited
SpotX, Inc
AdColony, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AudienceRun corp
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
EASYmedia GmbH
ViewPay
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
PML Innovative Media
remerge GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
Arpeely Ltd.
Adikteev
NEORY GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Teads France SAS
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Videobyte Inc
Arrivalist Co.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Amazon Advertising
Teavaro
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
INFOnline GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
glomex GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Sportradar AG
Content Ignite
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blue
Eskimi
advanced store GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
A Million Ads
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
agof studies
Nielsen International SA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
AiCreo S.r.l.
One Tech Group GmbH
Turk Telekom
Playad Media Group AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
Novatiq limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
adhood.com
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Kayzen
Publisher First, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
crossvertise GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Visarity Technologies GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Smartology Limited
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bababam
NextRoll, Inc.
Commanders Act
NoBid, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Upwave Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
ID5 Technology Ltd
Readpeak Oy
MindTake Research GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Blockthrough, Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Improve Digital
Audience Network
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PIXIMEDIA
ad6media
Global Media Group Services Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Always-Computing SAS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
VECTAURY
AudienceProject Aps
Audiencerate LTD
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Next Media SRL
BidMachine Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
belboon GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
LiveRamp
MNTN
Converge-Digital
Gamesight Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Habu
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Knorex
SITU8ED SA
Justpremium BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Radio Net Media Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Query Click Limited
Somplo Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Impact+
Placense Ltd
Cuebiq
InMobi Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
Apester Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Hyper LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Adverticum cPlc.
vitrado GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Market Resource Partners LLC
adality GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
WebAds B.V
Avantis Video Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
TX Group AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Confiant Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
United Internet Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Opti Digital SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
YOC AG
OnAudience Ltd
LiveIntent Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Infolinks Media, LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Gamoshi Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
BRICKS
Emerse Sverige AB
42 Ads GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
OneTag Limited
Kochava Inc.
Amobee Inc.
StackAdapt
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
GP One GmbH
Cint AB
Discover-Tech ltd
WebMedia
LifeStreet Corporation
Viznet
Better Ads GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
CleverPush GmbH
Epsilon
Jellyfish France
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Beaconspark Ltd
adnanny.com SLU
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
MPX GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Semasio GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bannernow, Inc.
Realytics
Adxperience SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Dentsu London Limited
Prebid.org
GfK SE
HUAWEI Ads
ADYOULIKE SA
Zemanta Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Click Tech Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
Baidu USA
Seven Technologies S.L.
Near Intelligence
Nativo, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Stream Eye OOD
Yieldlove GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Automattic Ads
Reignn Platform Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/innocentenglish.com/annualRequestSummary regarding innocentenglish.com